Doris Lee

Doris Lee, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0106870
Name
Doris Lee
Also Known as
Doris Emrick Lee
Born
Aledo, Illinois
Died
Clearwater, Florida
born Aledo, IL 1905-died Clearwater, FL 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)