Dorothea Greenbaum

Name
Dorothea Greenbaum
Also Known as
Dorothea Schwarcz Greenbaum
Dorothea Schwarcz
Born
New York, New York 1893
Died
Princeton, New Jersey 1986
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist