Du Bois Fenelon Hasbrouck

Name
Du Bois Fenelon Hasbrouck
Also Known as
D. F. Hasbrouck
Du Bois Fenlon Hasbrook
Du Bois F. Hasbrouck
Born
Pine Hill, New York 1860
Died
Stamford, New York 1917
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist