Dwight C. Sturges

Name
Dwight C. Sturges
Also Known as
Dwight Case Sturges
D. C. Sturges
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1874
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1940
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist