E. McKnight Kauffer

Name
E. McKnight Kauffer
Also Known as
Edward Kauffer
Edward McKnight Kauffer
Born
Great Falls, Montana
Died
New York, New York
born Great Falls, MT 1890-died New York City 1954
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)