Earl Stetson Crawford

Name
Earl Stetson Crawford
Also Known as
E. S. Crawford
E. Stetson Crawford
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1877
Died
Pasadena, California 1966
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI