Eddy Mumma

Name
Eddy Mumma
Also Known as
Mr. Eddy
Ed Mumma
Born
Milton, Ohio
Died
Gainesville, Florida
born Milton, OH 1908-died Gainesville, FL 1986
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)