Edmond C. de Celle

Name
Edmond C. de Celle
Also Known as
Edmond Carl De Celle
Edmond Carl de Celle
Edmond C. De Celle
Born
New York, New York
born New York City 1889
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)