Edmond Francois Aman-Jean

Name
Edmond Francois Aman-Jean
Also Known as
Edmond Aman-Jean
Edmund Aman-Jean
Born
Chevry-Cossigny, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Chevry-Cossigny, France 1860-died Paris, France 1935/36
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed