Edmund H. Garrett

Name
Edmund H. Garrett
Also Known as
E. H. Garrett
Edmund Henry Garrett
Born
Albany, New York 1853
Died
Needham, Massachusetts 1929
Active in
  • Cambridge, Massachusetts
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist