Edmund Hodgson Smart

Name
Edmund Hodgson Smart
Also Known as
Edmund H. Smart
E. Hodgson Smart
Born
Alnwick, England
Died
Beverly Hills, California
born Alnwick, England 1873-died Beverly Hills, CA 1942
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)