Edward Melcarth

Name
Edward Melcarth
Also Known as
Edouard Melcarth
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
Venice, Italy
born Louisville, KY 1914-died Venice, Italy 1973
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)