Edwin Dickson

Name
Edwin Dickson
Also Known as
Edward R. Dickson
E. R. Dickson
Edward Robert Dickson
Born
Quito, Ecuador
Died
Newark, New Jersey
born Quito, Ecuador 1880-died Newark, New Jersey 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)