Edwin Henry Landseer

Name
Edwin Henry Landseer
Also Known as
Sir Edwin Henry Landseer
Born
London, England
Died
London, England
English, born London, England 1802-died London, England 1873
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)