Ehren Tool

Name
Ehren Tool
Also Known as
Ehren William Tool
Ehren W. Tool
born Charleston, SC 1970
Active in
  • Berkeley, California
  • Los Angeles, California
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2014-2015
stoneware with glaze and decals

Recently Viewed

1942
terracotta and glaze with engobe
2014-2015
stoneware with glaze and decals