Eileen Richardson

Name
Eileen Richardson
Also Known as
Eileen Ann Richardson
Eileen Ann Prendergast Richardson
Eileen Prendergast
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey
born Jersey City, NJ 1936
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)