Elaine Urbain

Name
Elaine Urbain
Also Known as
Elaine Schmitt
Elaine Schmitt Urbain
Born
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Died
Milford, Connecticut
born Wauwatosa, WI 1925-died Milford, CT 2004
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)