Eleanor Modrakowska

Name
Eleanor Modrakowska
Also Known as
E. A. Modrakowska
Eleanor A. Modrakowska
Born
College Point, New York
born College Point, NY 1879-died ca. 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)