Elisabeth Louise Vigee-LeBrun

Name
Elisabeth Louise Vigee-LeBrun
Also Known as
Marie Louise Elizabeth Vigee-LeBrun
Marie Elisabeth Louise Vigee-LeBrun
Mme. LeBrun
Marie Elisabeth Vigee-LeBrun
Elisabeth Louise Vigee
Born
Paris, France 1755
Died
Paris, France 1842
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist