Eliza Cox Akin

Name
Eliza Cox Akin
Also Known as
Mrs. James Akin
Mrs. Akin
Mrs. James Aitken
Mrs. Aitken
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
died Philadelphia, PA 1834
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)