Elizabeth O’Neill Verner

Name
Elizabeth O'Neill Verner
Also Known as
Elizabeth Verner
Elizabeth Quale O'Neill
Born
Charleston, South Carolina
Died
Charleston, South Carolina
born Charleston, SC 1883-died Charleston, SC 1979
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)