Elizabeth Orton Jones

Name
Elizabeth Orton Jones
Also Known as
Elizabeth Jones
Born
Highland Park, Illinois 1910
Died
Peterborough, New Hampshire 2005
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Mason, New Hampshire
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist