Elsa Jemne

Name
Elsa Jemne
Also Known as
Elsa Laubach Jemne
Born
St. Paul, Minnesota
born St. Paul, MN 1888-died 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)