Emil Rau

Name
Emil Rau
Also Known as
E. Rau
Emil Karl Rau
Born
Dresden, Germany 1858
Died
Munich, Germany 1937
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1887
oil on canvas