Emil Weddige

Name
Emil Weddige
Also Known as
Emil A. Weddige
Born
Sandwich, Ontario, Canada 1907
Died
2001
Active in
  • Ann Arbor, Michigan
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI