Emile Walters

Name
Emile Walters
Also Known as
Emile E. Walters
Born
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Died
Poughkeepsie, New York
born Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada 1893-died Poughkeepsie, New York 1977
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)