Emily Burling Waite

Name
Emily Burling Waite
Also Known as
Mrs. Arthur William Manchester
Born
Worcester, Massachusetts
born Worcester, MA 1887-died 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)