Emily Kelley Moran

Name
Emily Kelley Moran
Also Known as
Emily K. Moran
Emily Kelley
Mrs. Peter Moran
Born
Dublin, Ireland
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Dublin, Ireland ca. 1850-died Philadelphia, PA 1900
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)