Emily Lansingh Muir

Name
Emily Lansingh Muir
Also Known as
Emily Muir
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1904
Died
Stonington, Maine 2003
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
watercolor and pencil on paper