Emma Beach Thayer

Name
Emma Beach Thayer
Also Known as
Emma Thayer
Emmeline Buckingham Thayer
Emmeline Buckingham Beach
Emma B. Thayer
Born
New York, New York
Died
Peekskill, New York
born New York City 1849-died Peekskill, NY 1924
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (14 items)