Emmet Gowin

Name
Emmet Gowin
Also Known as
Emmet William S. Gowin
Born
Danville, Virginia
born Danville, VA 1941
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)