Enid Bell

Name
Enid Bell
Also Known as
Mrs. E. B. Palanchian
Mrs. Enid Bell Palanchian
Mrs. Missak Palanchian
Born
London, England
Died
Englewood, New Jersey
born London, England 1904-died Englewood, NJ 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)