Enid Munroe

Name
Enid Munroe
Also Known as
Enid H. Monroe
Enid Campbell Hughes
Born
New York, New York
born New York City 1923
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)