Eric G. Scott

Name
Eric G. Scott
Also Known as
Eric Glidden Scott
Born
Bega, Australia 1893
Died
1993
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist