Ernest Ralph Norling

Name
Ernest Ralph Norling
Also Known as
Ernest R. Norling
Ernest Norling
Born
Pasco, Washington
Died
Seattle, Washington
born Pasco, WA 1892-died Seattle, WA 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)