Ernest W. Watson

Name
Ernest W. Watson
Also Known as
Ernest Watson
Ernest William Watson
Born
Conway, Massachusetts
Died
New Rochelle, New York
born Conway, MA 1884-died New Rochelle, NY 1969
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)