Esteban Vicente

Name
Esteban Vicente
Also Known as
Esteban Vicente Perez
Born
Turegano, Spain
Died
Bridgehampton, New York
born Turegano, Spain 1903-died Bridgehampton, NY 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)