Eugène Burnand

Name
Eugène Burnand
Also Known as
Eugène Charles Louis Burnand
Eugene Burnand
Born
Moudon, Switzerland
Died
Paris, France
Swiss, born Moudon, Switzerland 1850-died Paris, France 1921
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)