Eugene C. Fitsch

Name
Eugene C. Fitsch
Also Known as
Eugene Fitsch
Eugene Camille Fitsch
Born
Alsace, France
Died
Brewster, Massachusetts
born Alsace, France 1892-died Brewster, MA 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)