Eugène Leroux

Name
Eugène Leroux
Also Known as
Eugene Le Roux
Eugene Leroux
Louis Eugene Leroux
Born
Caen, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Caen, France 1807-died Paris, France 1863
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)