Eugene V. Biel-Bienne

Name
Eugene V. Biel-Bienne
Also Known as
Eugene Vitalis Biel-Bienne
Eugene Biel-Bienne
Egon Vitalis Biel
Eugene Biel
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
Nashville, Tennessee
born Vienna, Austria 1902-died Nashville, TN 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)