Evelyn Bridge

Name
Evelyn Bridge
Also Known as
Mrs. Frank A. Bridge
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1872
Died
New York, Bronx, New York 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
drypoint on paper
n.d.
drypoint on paper