Eyre de Lanux

Name
Eyre de Lanux
Also Known as
Elizabeth Eyre
Eyre de Lanux
Elizabeth de Lanux
Elizabeth Eyre de Lanux
Eyre De Lanux
Born
Johnstown, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Johnstown, PA 1894-died New York City 1996
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)