Ferdinand Ralph Petrie

Name
Ferdinand Ralph Petrie
Also Known as
Ferdinand Petrie
Ferdinand R. Petrie
F. R. Petrie
Born
Hackensack, New Jersey
born Hackensack, NJ 1925
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)