Filippo Costaggini

Name
Filippo Costaggini
Also Known as
Philippo Costagni
Filippo Costagni
Philippo Costagini
Filippo T. Costaggini
Filippo Costagini
Born
Rome, Italy
Died
Upper Falls, Maryland
born Rome, Italy 1839-died Upper Falls, MD 1904
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)