Florence Scovel Shinn

Name
Florence Scovel Shinn
Also Known as
Flossie Scovel Shinn
Florence Scovel
Flossie Scovel
Born
Camden, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Camden, NJ 1869-died New York City 1940
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)