Frances Flora Bond Palmer

Name
Frances Flora Bond Palmer
Also Known as
Frances Flora Palmer
Fanny Palmer
Frances Flora Bond
Fanny Flora Palmer
Fanny Frances Palmer
Born
Leicester, England
Died
Brooklyn, New York
born Leicester, England 1812-died Brooklyn, NY 1876
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)

Recently Viewed