Frances H. Gearhart

Name
Frances H. Gearhart
Also Known as
Frances Hammell Gearhart
Frances Hammel Gearhart
Frances Gearhart
Born
Sagetown, Illinois
Died
Pasadena, California
born Sagetown, IL 1869-died Pasadena, CA 1958
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)