Francis Kearny

Name
Francis Kearny
Also Known as
F. Kearny
Francis Kearney
Born
Perth Amboy, New Jersey 1785
Died
Perth Amboy, New Jersey 1837
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI