Francisco de Zurbarán

Name
Francisco de Zurbarán
Also Known as
Francisco de Zurbaran
Born
Fuente de Cantos, Spain 1598
Died
Madrid, Spain 1664
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist